• Gisele ACOSTA CASTILLO (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
    • Carolina ALCOBENDAS (La Plata)
    • Sandra Mónica ALGERI (Verónica)
    • Pablo Sebastián AMADEO (La Plata, Berisso y Ensenada)
    • Adriana Laura ANACLETO FALLA CABRERA (La Plata)
    • María Fernanda ANAYA (La Plata)
    • Romina Soledad ARTEAGA BOGONI (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
    • Alejandra AZIL (La Plata – Ensenada)
    • Agustina Fabiana BALLESTERO (La Plata)
    • Luis Marcelo BALLESTEROS (La Plata – Berisso)
    • Sandra Patricia BARROS PÉREZ (Saladillo – Roque Pérez)
    • Julieta Gisela BASUALDO (La Plata – Brandsen – Cañuelas – Lobos – Monte)
    • Andrea Verónica BENGOCHEA (La Plata – Verónica)
    • Jaqueline BERNAT (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
    • Jorge Juan BLASETTI (La Plata)
    • Liliana BRUNETTI (Saladillo – Roque Perez)
    • Virginia Leticia BUSZCZAK (La Plata – Berisso)
    • Graciela CACHORRO (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada – San Vicente)
    • Jessica CANALES MACHADO (La Plata)
    • Sara CÁNEPA (La Plata)
    • Fernanda CANGGIANELLI (La Plata)
    • Graciela Catalina CAPARRA (La Plata)
    • Cintia CARRERAS JACZNIK (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
    • Isabela CASTAÑEDA (La Plata)
    • Ariel CASTRO (Ranchos – Gral Paz – Brandsen)
    • Diego CASTRO (Ranchos – Gral Paz – Brandsen)
    • María José CASTRO (Monte)
    • María Paula CERATTO (La Plata – Magdalena)
    • Valeria CIRULLO (La Plata – Berisso – Brandsen – Ensenada – General Paz – Magdalena)
    • Ayelén COHEN RICCI (Magdalena)
    • Antonela COROLI (La Plata)
    • Sandra CORREA (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
    • Gisela CORTEZ (La Plata)
    • Lucía Rocío CORTI (Verónica)
    • Beatriz Mariana COSSO (La Plata)
    • Carla D’ANNA GORRITI (La Plata)
    • Marina Soledad DEBIACE (La Plata)
  • Leticia DELLE VILLE (La Plata – Magdalena)
  • Anabela Celeste DÍAZ (La Plata)
  • Maria Alicia DONATO (La Plata)
  • Stella María DORTONA (Saladillo)
  • Alexis ECHEGARAY (La Plata – Magdalena)
  • Griselda Mónica ESEIZA (La Plata)
  • María de los Ángeles FARFAN (La Plata – Ensenada)
  • Luciana Paola FARIAS (La Plata- Ensenada)
  • Nicolás FIGUEROA (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Valeria FIODOROV (La Plata – Cañuelas)
  • Verónica Susana FONTANA (Lobos)
  • Gonzalo Martín GALLARDO (La Plata)
  • Guillermina GARCIA (La Plata)
  • Sandra Patricia GARCÍA (Saladillo – Roque Pérez)
  • Miriam Etel GONZÁLEZ (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Amparo GONZÁLEZ LIMA (La Plata)
  • Carolina GROSS (La Plata – Berisso)
  • Mariela GUTIERREZ (La Plata)
  • Stella Maris HASSEN (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Rocío Celeste HERMANN (Verónica)
  • Sofía HERNÁNDEZ (La Plata)
  • Paula Andrea HERNÁNDEZ (La Plata)
  • Ana HIRIART (La Plata)
  • Verónica Vanesa IRAZÚ (Magdalena)
  • Laura LARROQUE (La Plata)
  • Alejandra Graciela LIESSAU (La Plata)
  • Georgina Natalia LOLA (La Plata)
  • Greta LÓPEZ DORAO (La Plata – Magdalena)
  • Gabriela LÓPEZ LAVALLE (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Erica Noel LUNA (La Plata)
  • Sabrina Ayelen LUTERSTEIN (La Plata)
  • Micaela MAC DOUGALL (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Marta MARINELLI (La Plata)
  • María Agustina MARTINHO (La Plata – Magdalena)
  • Rosana Luján MENDEZ (Monte)
  • Gisella MIRAGLIA (Cañuelas – Lobos)
  • Mariana MIRANDA (La Plata)
  • Marta Alicia MOLEIRO (Saladillo)
  • María Luz NATALIO (La Plata)
  • Fany Flavia Aldana NOROÑA (La Plata)
  • Coralia OJEA (La Plata)
  • María Florencia OTHARAN (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Sonia PACE (La Plata)
  • Sandra Raquel PALAZZO (Saladillo – Roque Pérez – Lobos – Cañuelas)
  • Lorena PANIAGUA FULGIONE (Magdalena)
  • Marcela Fabiana PEDRINI (Cañuelas)
  • Beatriz Elena PELITTI (La Plata)
  • Alicia PERALTA (La Plata)
  • Nabila PIPERINO (La Plata)
  • Luciana Yael POETA CIPRIANO (Verónica)
  • Daniela REBOLLO (La Plata)
  • Vanesa Carolina RIBERO (Magdalena)
  • Verónica RIVAS (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • María del Carmen RODA (La Plata)
  • Solange Soraya RODRÍGUEZ (La Plata – Ensenada – San Vicente)
  • Mariana ROGGIERO LOZANO (La Plata)
  • Fabiana Fernanda ROGLIANO (La Plata)
  • Romina SÁNCHEZ (La Plata)
  • Nuri SÁNCHEZ EDORNA (La Plata)
  • Graciela Noemí SANTOS (Saladillo – Roque Pérez)
  • Leticia SILENZI (La Plata)
  • Cecilia Andrea SIVES (La Plata)
  • Cecilia Karenina SOBERON BECERRA (La Plata)
  • Cecilia SOIZA (La Plata)
  • Carolina SOLIA (La Plata – Berisso – Ensenada)
  • Sonia TACON (La Plata – Ensenada)
  • Laura TAFETTANI (La Plata)
  • Kelly Gissella TARRILLO PASAPERA (La Plata – Berisso)
  • Cecilia Fernanda TIESI (Guernica)
  • Paola Alejandra VALLS (La Plata)
  • Fernando Eloy VEIGA (La Plata)
  • Verónica VENTIMIGLIA (La Plata)
  • Nazareno VIOLINI (La Plata)
  • Claudia ZAGAGLIA (Saladillo)
Share This